Lillian PARTRIDGE, 18841972 (aged 88 years)

Name
Lillian /PARTRIDGE/
Given names
Lillian
Surname
PARTRIDGE
Also known as
Lillian /SCASE/
Family with Charles SCASE
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
19041980
Birth: December 30, 1904 22 20 Hadlleigh, Suffolk, England
Death: March 1, 1980Hounslow, Greater London, England
21 months
daughter
19061980
Birth: September 15, 1906 24 22 Hadlleigh, Suffolk, England
Death: May 25, 1980Hadlleigh, Suffolk, England
3 years
daughter
19091995
Birth: June 14, 1909 26 25 Hadlleigh, Suffolk, England
Death: October 1, 1995Ipswich, Suffolk, England
22 months
daughter
19111993
Birth: April 19, 1911 28 26 Hadlleigh, Suffolk, England
Death: August 2, 1993Colchester, Essex, England
2 years
daughter
19132002
Birth: May 21, 1913 30 28 Hadlleigh, Suffolk, England
Death: March 3, 2002Ipswich, Suffolk, England
5 years
son
19171938
Birth: 1917 34 32 Hadlleigh, Suffolk, England
Death: 1938Hadlleigh, Suffolk, England
8 years
son
1940 Leonard Scase
19251998
Birth: January 29, 1925 42 40 Hadlleigh, Suffolk, England
Death: January 1, 1998Ipswich, Suffolk, England

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) Jean Florence TELFORD (1918–) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Johannes Mattheus DE WEIJER (1934–2019) Sarah HENDERSON (1861–1937) Jean KUILBOER (1921–2006) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Ruth Florence TELFORD (1908–1994) Elizabeth Mechtilda Johanna Maria KUILBOER (1949–2022) Anna Magdalena RIJNDERS (1884–) Dorothy Mary HARRISON (1923–1988) Eva Mary YOUNG (1887–1955) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES (1859–1936) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Hubertus Johannes Petrus KUILBOER (1928–1989) Margaret Ellen TELFORD (1892–1982) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Ruth Florence TELFORD (1908–1994) Andre GOOSSENS (1956–2017) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Patrick KEANE + Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS Eliza Ann TELFORD (1883–1958) Cornelia Wilhelmina Maria NIEWIND (1869–1940) Vincentius (Vincent) Maria KUILBOER (1948–2012) Elizabeth UNKNOWN (1882–) William John TELFORD + Bridget DOOLAN Theodorus Aloysius KOOPMANSCHAP (1946–2020) Nicolaas (Pim) Wilhelmus Marinus DUIJVELSHOFF (1921–1968) Petronella DE MEEL (1849–1935) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) Cornelia (Corry) BARTELS (1872–1950) James TELFORD (1884–1922) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Robert Josef HENGEL (1884–1918) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Aron SONEPOUSE (1867–1932) Elizabeth Coulson CHILD (1903–) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–) Johanna RIJNDERS (1923–2017) Nelly HOLMES (1891–1937) Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES (1882–1963) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Helena Maria RIJNDERS (1885–) Petrus Wilhelmus BAKERMANS (1857–1933) Petrus Maria GOOSSENS (1884–1972) Corrie MEI (1925–2006) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1912–1984) Ann PATTEN (1909–) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1912–1984) Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899)