Elizabeth FULLER, 17561845 (aged 89 years)

Name
Elizabeth /FULLER/
Given names
Elizabeth
Surname
FULLER
Also known as
Elizabeth /SCASE/
Birth
Religious marriage
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a son
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Death of a husband
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
March 27, 1835 (aged 79 years)
Death of a daughter
about 1841 (aged 85 years)
Death
Family with George SCASE
husband
1931 George Scase burial record in the parish of Litcham
17471831
Birth: 1747 35 21 Narford, Norfolk, England
Death: September 9, 1831Litcham, Norfolk, England
herself
17561845
Birth: 1756West Lexham, Norfolk, England
Death: March 26, 1845Litcham, Norfolk, England
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 12, 1780Litcham All Saints, Norfolk, England
15 months
daughter
17811877
Birth: 1781 34 25 Litcham, Norfolk, England
Death: December 20, 1877Swaffham, Norfolk, England
2 years
daughter
17831841
Birth: March 2, 1783 36 27 Litcham, Norfolk, England
Death: about 1841
22 months
son
17841861
Birth: 1784 37 28 Litcham, Norfolk, England
Death: about 1861
3 years
daughter
17861860
Birth: 1786 39 30 King's Lynn, Norfolk, England
Death: May 2, 1860Litcham, Norfolk, England
5 years
daughter
5 years
son
17951869
Birth: January 27, 1795 48 39 Great Fransham, Norfolk, England
Death: December 27, 1869Great Fransham, Norfolk, England
4 years
son
17981853
Birth: 1798 51 42 South Pickenham, Norfolk, England
Death: 1853
Religious marriage
Death

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Andre GOOSSENS (1956–2017) Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011) Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Dorothy Gladys DAVIDSON (1920–2001) Patrick KEANE (1910–1985) Harry CHILD (1880–) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1894–1968) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Nicolaas (Pim) Wilhelmus Marinus DUIJVELSHOFF (1921–1968) Harry CHILD (1880–) Jan KUILBOER (1863–1935) Louise MINNIS (1926–) Anna Magdalena RIJNDERS (1884–) Eileen Mary TELFORD (1910–1986) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Petronella Wilhelmina Nicolette KUILBOER (1947–2015) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1952–2022) Dorothy Mary HARRISON (1923–1988) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1952–2022) Maria Johanna TELKAMP (1882–1963) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Nelly HOLMES (1891–1937) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Bradley Ivan TELFORD (1976–1976) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1912–1984) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) William John TELFORD + Bridget DOOLAN Lillian UNKNOWN (–2013) Mechtilda Antonetta Hendrika BAKERMANS (1897–1980) Johannes Abraham RIJNDERS (1850–1896) Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Johanna (Annie) Antonia Mechtilde BAKERMANS (1896–1968) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Keone-mae GARDINER (1976–) Clementine RIJNDERS (1954–2018) Johannes Mattheus DE WEIJER (1934–2019) Dorothy Mary HARRISON (1923–1988) Susanna SONEPOUSE (1899–1986) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Petronella DE MEEL (1849–1935) Alida Frederika Maria KINNEGING (1930–2020) Johannes (Jock) Leonardus RIJNDERS (1925–2012)