Sarah UNKNOWN, 1785

Name
Sarah /UNKNOWN/
Given names
Sarah
Surname
UNKNOWN
Also known as
Sarah /SCASE/
Birth
Marriage
Death of a husband
about 1861 (aged 76 years)
Death
yes
Family with George SCASE
husband
17841861
Birth: 1784 37 28 Litcham, Norfolk, England
Death: about 1861
herself
Marriage Marriage

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Reginald Royal REED (1912–1995) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Petronella Wilhelmina Nicolette KUILBOER (1947–2015) Sarah Henderson HOLMES (1917–1983) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Cornelia Wilhelmina Maria NIEWIND (1869–1940) Eileen Mary TELFORD (1910–1986) Marius Lucas GOOIJ (1924–2006) Ivan Frank TELFORD (1920–1972) Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER (1926–1974) Alida Frederika Maria KINNEGING (1930–2020) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Nicolaas (Pim) Wilhelmus Marinus DUIJVELSHOFF (1921–1968) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1912–1984) Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Leanora STROOD (1908–1985) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Petronella DE MEEL (1849–1935) Robert Josef HENGEL (1884–1918) Thomas Joseph HOLMES (1938–2007) Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) John Lyell TELFORD (1914–2007) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1912–1984) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Johanna RIJNDERS (1923–2017) Johannes (Herman) Hermanus OVERES (1902–1974) Harry CHILD (1880–) Dorothy Mary HARRISON (1923–1988) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES (1859–1936) Petrus Wilhelmus BAKERMANS (1857–1933) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Ruth Florence TELFORD (1908–1994) Louise MINNIS (1926–) Bernardus (Ben) Wilhemus Hendrikus DUIJVELSHOFF (1930–1981) Theodorus Aloysius KOOPMANSCHAP (1946–2020) Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) Peter Wilhelmus Nicolaas KUILBOER (1922–1968) Gladys May SCASE (1914–2011) Cornelia (Corry) BARTELS (1872–1950) Christina (Stien) Helena KUILBOER (1899–1986) Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1894–1968) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Elizabeth Coulson CHILD (1903–) Dorothy Mary HARRISON (1923–1988) Anna Magdalena RIJNDERS (1884–) Petrus Maria GOOSSENS (1884–1972) Marie SONEPOUSE (1898–1969)