Maria BURTON, 17941832 (aged 38 years)

Name
Maria /BURTON/
Given names
Maria
Surname
BURTON
Also known as
Maria /SCASE/
Family with Thomas SCASE
husband
17951869
Birth: January 27, 1795 48 39 Great Fransham, Norfolk, England
Death: December 27, 1869Great Fransham, Norfolk, England
herself
17941832
Birth: 1794Norfolk, England
Death: 1832Great Fransham, Norfolk, England
Marriage MarriageOctober 13, 1815Litcham, Norfolk, England

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Eileen Mary TELFORD (1910–1986) Gladys May SCASE (1914–2011) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES (1882–1963) Vincentius (Vincent) Maria KUILBOER (1948–2012) Johannes (Jock) Leonardus RIJNDERS (1925–2012) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Lillian UNKNOWN (–2013) Theodorus Aloysius KOOPMANSCHAP (1946–2020) Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Eileen Mary TELFORD (1910–1986) Cornelis Wilhelmus Franciscus BAKERMANS (1900–1960) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Elizabeth Mechtilda Johanna Maria KUILBOER (1949–2022) Robert Josef HENGEL (1884–1918) Martinus Petrus RIJNDERS (1877–1943) Johannes Abraham RIJNDERS (1850–1896) Sarah Henderson HOLMES (1917–1983) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Louise MINNIS (1926–) William John TELFORD + Bridget DOOLAN Jan KUILBOER (1863–1935) Charlotte Foster HOLMES (1909–1987) Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011) Elizabeth UNKNOWN (1882–) Antonia Petronella ARTS (1918–2008) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Dorothy Mary HARRISON (1923–1988) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1952–2022) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1894–1968) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1952–2022) Bernardus (Ben) Wilhemus Hendrikus DUIJVELSHOFF (1930–1981) Paulie Sonja SCHRIEK (1939–2022) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Thomas Joseph HOLMES (1938–2007) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Herman GOOSSENS (1925–2001) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Andre GOOSSENS (1956–2017) Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Charlotte Foster HOLMES (1909–1987) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933)