Ann BLANCHFLOWER, 17261789 (aged 63 years)

Name
Ann /BLANCHFLOWER/
Given names
Ann
Surname
BLANCHFLOWER
Also known as
Ann /SCASE/
Birth
Marriage of parents
Marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
1752 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Death of a mother
1777 (aged 51 years)
Marriage of a son
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Marriage of a daughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Death of a father
Death
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageJune 12, 1726Necton, Norfolk, England
7 months
herself
17261789
Birth: 1726 26 26 Sporle with Palgrave, Norfolk, England
Death: 1789Swaffham, Norfolk, England
Family with George SCASE
husband
17121800
Birth: 1712Beechamwell, Norfolk, England
Death: July 12, 1800Swaffham, Norfolk, England
herself
17261789
Birth: 1726 26 26 Sporle with Palgrave, Norfolk, England
Death: 1789Swaffham, Norfolk, England
Marriage MarriageOctober 3, 1746Norwich, Norfolk, England
2 years
daughter
17481752
Birth: 1748 36 22 Beechamwell, Norfolk, England
Death: 1752
1 year
daughter
17481843
Birth: 1748 36 22 Beechamwell, Norfolk, England
Death: February 22, 1843Swaffham, Norfolk, England
5 years
daughter
1752
Birth: 1752 40 26 Beechamwell, Norfolk, England
Death:
-4 years
son
1931 George Scase burial record in the parish of Litcham
17471831
Birth: 1747 35 21 Narford, Norfolk, England
Death: September 9, 1831Litcham, Norfolk, England
11 years
son
17571758
Birth: 1757 45 31 South Pickenham, Norfolk, England
Death: January 1758South Pickenham, Norfolk, England
2 years
daughter
17591843
Birth: February 1759 47 33 South Pickenham, Norfolk, England
Death: February 22, 1843Swaffham, Norfolk, England
4 years
son
17621773
Birth: 1762 50 36 Swaffham, Norfolk, England
Death: February 1773Swaffham, Norfolk, England
3 years
daughter
17641849
Birth: 1764 52 38 Swaffham, Norfolk, England
Death: January 1849Swaffham, Norfolk, England
2 years
son

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Jean KUILBOER (1921–2006) Ruth Florence TELFORD (1908–1994) Lucy Anna CAUSER (2007–2007) Susanna SONEPOUSE (1899–1986) Sarah HENDERSON (1861–1937) Marius Lucas GOOIJ (1924–2006) Rudolf (Roy) Eric MODOO (1932–2015) Elizabeth Mechtilda Johanna Maria KUILBOER (1949–2022) Petrus RIJNDERS (1876–1931) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1912–1984) Eileen Mary TELFORD (1910–1986) Edith FOSTER (1884–1947) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) Charlotte Foster HOLMES (1909–1987) Petrus RIJNDERS (1876–1931) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Caleb KLUPP (2002–2020) William HOLMES (1849–) Golda CARTER (1957–2019) Charlotte Foster HOLMES (1909–1987) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Patrick KEANE (1910–1985) Bernardus (Ben) Wilhemus Hendrikus DUIJVELSHOFF (1930–1981) Corrie MEI (1925–2006) Jean KUILBOER (1921–2006) Hubertus Johannes Petrus KUILBOER (1928–1989) Mechtilda Antonetta Hendrika BAKERMANS (1897–1980) Cornelis Wilhelmus Franciscus BAKERMANS (1900–1960) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Herman GOOSSENS (1925–2001) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Lillian UNKNOWN (–2013) Vincentius (Vincent) Maria KUILBOER (1948–2012) Dorothy Gladys DAVIDSON (1920–2001) Ruth Florence TELFORD (1908–1994) Martinus Petrus RIJNDERS (1877–1943) Petronella DE MEEL (1849–1935) Aron SONEPOUSE (1867–1932) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–) Sarah Ann HOLMES (1863–) Peter Wilhelmus Nicolaas KUILBOER (1922–1968) Gladys May SCASE (1914–2011)