Elizabeth MACHIN, 17001777 (aged 77 years)

Name
Elizabeth /MACHIN/
Given names
Elizabeth
Surname
MACHIN
Also known as
Elizabeth /BLANCHFLOWER/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Death of a granddaughter
1752 (aged 52 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Death of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Death of a grandson
Death
1777 (aged 77 years)
Family with John BLANCHFLOWER
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageJune 12, 1726Necton, Norfolk, England
7 months
daughter
17261789
Birth: 1726 26 26 Sporle with Palgrave, Norfolk, England
Death: 1789Swaffham, Norfolk, England

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Clementine RIJNDERS (1954–2018) Alida Frederika Maria KINNEGING (1930–2020) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Mechtilda Antonetta Hendrika BAKERMANS (1897–1980) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Lucy Anna CAUSER (2007–2007) Alida (Alie) Christina KUILBOER (1897–1984) Johanna RIJNDERS (1923–2017) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–) Thomas Joseph HOLMES (1938–2007) Hubertus Johannes Petrus KUILBOER (1928–1989) Nelly HOLMES (1891–1937) Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011) Ivan Maxwell TELFORD (1936–2012) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Ruth Florence TELFORD (1908–1994) James TELFORD (1884–1922) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) Annaatje Magdalena ROELVINK (1825–) Petrus Maria GOOSSENS (1884–1972) William HOLMES (1849–) Helena Maria RIJNDERS (1885–) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Freda EMMERSON (1914–2001) Petrus Wilhelmus BAKERMANS (1857–1933) Andre GOOSSENS (1956–2017) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Cornelia (Corry) BARTELS (1872–1950) Thomas Joseph HOLMES (1938–2007) Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1912–1984) Eva Mary YOUNG (1887–1955) Jan KUILBOER (1863–1935) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1952–2022) Antonia Petronella ARTS (1918–2008) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES (1859–1936) Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) Dorothy Mary HARRISON (1923–1988) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Anna Magdalena RIJNDERS (1884–) Clementine RIJNDERS (1954–2018) Margurite Clarke CHILD (1903–1987) Keone-mae GARDINER (1976–) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Caleb KLUPP (2002–2020) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Golda CARTER (1957–2019)