Thonisken Gielis Antonis VAN LIJSSEL, 1605

Name
Thonisken Gielis Antonis /VAN LIJSSEL/
Given names
Thonisken Gielis Antonis
Surname
VAN LIJSSEL
Also known as
Thonisken Gielis Antonis /BAKERMANS/
Birth
about 1605
Marriage
about 1635 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a son
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death
yes
Family with Jan Jannen BAKERMANS
husband
herself
Marriage Marriageabout 1635
1 year
son
son
son
daughter
daughter
Birth

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Harry CHILD (1880–) Bradley Ivan TELFORD (1976–1976) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Jean Florence TELFORD (1918–) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Patrick KEANE + Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS Louise MINNIS (1926–) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–) Petrus RIJNDERS (1876–1931) Johanna (Annie) Antonia Mechtilde BAKERMANS (1896–1968) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1952–2022) Hubertus Johannes Petrus KUILBOER (1928–1989) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) Eileen Mary TELFORD (1910–1986) Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER (1926–1974) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON James TELFORD (1884–1922) Johanna RIJNDERS (1923–2017) Jean KUILBOER (1921–2006) Edith FOSTER (1884–1947) Hubertus Johannes Petrus KUILBOER (1928–1989) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Charlotte Foster HOLMES (1909–1987) William John TELFORD (1881–1944) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–) Petrus RIJNDERS (1876–1931) Nicolaas (Pim) Wilhelmus Marinus DUIJVELSHOFF (1921–1968) Hazel TELFORD (1920–) James TELFORD (1884–1922) Freda EMMERSON (1914–2001) Michael COOKE (1963–2021) Thomas Joseph HOLMES (1938–2007) Eileen Mary TELFORD (1910–1986) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER (1926–1974) Elizabeth UNKNOWN (1882–) Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Mary Elizabeth HOLMES (1888–1982) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Harry CHILD (1880–) Thomas Joseph HOLMES (1938–2007) Patrick KEANE (1910–1985) Jean KUILBOER (1921–2006) William HOLMES (1849–) Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) William John TELFORD (1856–1933) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Peter Wilhelmus Nicolaas KUILBOER (1922–1968) Ruth Florence TELFORD (1908–1994) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997)