Margaretha Henrick VAN DEN ENDE, 1540

Name
Margaretha Henrick /VAN DEN ENDE/
Given names
Margaretha Henrick
Surname
VAN DEN ENDE
Also known as
Margaretha Henrick /BAKERMANS/
Birth
about 1540
Marriage
about 1570 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a grandson
Marriage of a grandson
Death
yes
Family with Hendrick BAKERMANS
husband
herself
Marriage Marriageabout 1570
1 year
son
1 year
daughter
1570
Birth: about 1570 30 30 Lierop, North Brabant, The Netherlands
Death:
1 year
son
1570
Birth: about 1570 30 30 Lierop, North Brabant, The Netherlands
Death:
Birth

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Patrick KEANE (1910–1985) Harry CHILD (1880–) Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) James TELFORD (1884–1922) Patrick KEANE + Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS Johannes (Herman) Hermanus OVERES (1902–1974) Alexander Maxwell TELFORD (1917–1998) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–) Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER (1926–1974) Jacobus SONEPOUSE (1907–1969) Hazel TELFORD (1920–) Michael COOKE (1963–2021) Paulie Sonja SCHRIEK (1939–2022) Petrus RIJNDERS (1876–1931) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) Harry CHILD (1880–) Thomas Joseph HOLMES (1938–2007) Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES (1882–1963) Martinus Petrus RIJNDERS (1877–1943) James Arthur Edward CHILD (1905–1968) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Herman GOOSSENS (1925–2001) Adelaide Violet CHILD (1909–) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Cornelis Wilhelmus Franciscus BAKERMANS (1900–1960) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Clementine RIJNDERS (1954–2018) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1912–1984) Belia VAN BLITZ (1886–1942) Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER (1926–1974) Ruth Florence TELFORD (1908–1994) Elizabeth Coulson CHILD (1903–) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Vincentius (Vincent) Maria KUILBOER (1948–2012) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Theodorus Aloysius KOOPMANSCHAP (1946–2020) Christina (Stien) Helena KUILBOER (1899–1986) Johanna RIJNDERS (1923–2017) Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Sarah Henderson HOLMES (1917–1983) James TELFORD (1884–1922) Marius Lucas GOOIJ (1924–2006) Louise MINNIS (1926–) Bradley Ivan TELFORD (1976–1976) Hubertus Johannes Petrus KUILBOER (1928–1989) Lucy Anna CAUSER (2007–2007) Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) Johannes (Jock) Leonardus RIJNDERS (1925–2012) Johannes (Jo) HOBERG (1898–1974)