Elizabeth UNKNOWN, 1882

Elizabeth Child (nee UNKNOWN) (Born 1882)
Name
Elizabeth /UNKNOWN/
Given names
Elizabeth
Surname
UNKNOWN
Also known as
Elizabeth /CHILD/
Media object
Elizabeth Child (nee UNKNOWN) (Born 1882)
Elizabeth Child (nee UNKNOWN) (Born 1882)
Media object
Harry and Elizabeth Child
Harry and Elizabeth Child
Family with Harry CHILD
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
11 months
daughter
Margurite Holmes
19031987
Birth: December 6, 1903 23 21 Barrow-in-Furness, Lancashire, England
Death: July 1987Newcastle, New South Wales, Australia
2 years
son
James Arthur (Ted) Child (Born 1908)
19051968
Birth: 1905 25 23 Dublin, Leinster, Ireland
Death: 1968Bulphan, Essex, England
5 years
daughter
Adelaide Violet (Jane) Child (Born 1909)
1909
Birth: 1909 29 27 Londonderry, County Londonderry, Northern Ireland
Death:
Note

Family was living at: 19 Jubilee Grove Seacombe Cheshire England at the time of the 1911 UK Census as noted on the census document

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Lillian UNKNOWN (–2013) Eva Mary YOUNG (1887–1955) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Anna Magdalena RIJNDERS (1884–) Sarah Henderson HOLMES (1917–1983) Eliza Ann TELFORD (1883–1958) William John TELFORD (1856–1933) Agnes Jane TELFER (1862–1944) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Louise MINNIS (1926–) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Lucy Anna CAUSER (2007–2007) Johannes (Jock) Leonardus RIJNDERS (1925–2012) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Harry CHILD (1880–) Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) Sarah Ann HOLMES (1863–) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Johannes Abraham RIJNDERS (1850–1896) Thomas Joseph HOLMES (1938–2007) Adelaide Violet CHILD (1909–) Jean KUILBOER (1921–2006) Andre GOOSSENS (1956–2017) Maria Johanna TELKAMP (1882–1963) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Thomas Joseph HOLMES (1938–2007) Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER (1926–1974) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER (1926–1974) Jan KUILBOER (1863–1935) Vincentius (Vincent) Maria KUILBOER (1948–2012) Petronella Wilhelmina Nicolette KUILBOER (1947–2015) Nicolaas (Pim) Wilhelmus Marinus DUIJVELSHOFF (1921–1968) Edith FOSTER (1884–1947) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Bernardus (Ben) Wilhemus Hendrikus DUIJVELSHOFF (1930–1981) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Johanna RIJNDERS (1923–2017) Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011) Golda CARTER (1957–2019) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Johannes (Jo) HOBERG (1898–1974)