Benjamin CHILD, 1838

Name
Benjamin /CHILD/
Given names
Benjamin
Surname
CHILD
Also known as
/CHILDE/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
Birth of a brother
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder sister
1835
Birth: 1835 29 26 Horsforth, Yorkshire, England
Death:
2 years
elder brother
3 years
himself
3 years
younger sister
1840
Birth: 1840 34 31 Horsforth, Yorkshire, England
Death:
2 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
4 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
1849
Birth: 1849 43 40 Horsforth, Yorkshire, England
Death:
Family with Mary UNKNOWN
himself
wife
Marriage Marriage
son
6 years
daughter
4 years
son
6 years
son
1871
Birth: 1871 33 30 Horsforth, Yorkshire, England
Death:
3 years
daughter
1873
Birth: 1873 35 32 Horsforth, Yorkshire, England
Death:
6 years
daughter
3 years
son

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Margaret Ellen TELFORD (1892–1982) Andre GOOSSENS (1956–2017) Anna Magdalena RIJNDERS (1884–) Petrus Maria GOOSSENS (1884–1972) Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER (1926–1974) Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER (1926–1974) Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) Ruth Florence TELFORD (1908–1994) Cornelia Wilhelmina Maria NIEWIND (1869–1940) Petrus RIJNDERS (1876–1931) Helen Edith Eileen BECK (1919–1972) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1952–2022) Rudolf (Roy) Eric MODOO (1932–2015) Belia VAN BLITZ (1886–1942) Eliza Ann TELFORD (1883–1958) William John TELFORD (1881–1944) Mechtilda Antonetta Hendrika BAKERMANS (1897–1980) Margurite Clarke CHILD (1903–1987) Mary Elizabeth HOLMES (1888–1982) Sarah Henderson HOLMES (1917–1983) Clementine RIJNDERS (1954–2018) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Keone-mae GARDINER (1976–) Lillian UNKNOWN (–2013) John Lyell TELFORD (1914–2007) Jan KUILBOER (1863–1935) Cornelia (Corry) BARTELS (1872–1950) Petronella DE MEEL (1849–1935) Eileen Mary TELFORD (1910–1986) Patrick KEANE (1910–1985) William John TELFORD + Bridget DOOLAN Aagje Aleida GIMPEL (1901–1997) Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) Reginald Royal REED (1912–1995) Antonia Petronella ARTS (1918–2008) Corrie MEI (1925–2006) Ivan Frank TELFORD (1920–1972) Johannes (Jo) HOBERG (1898–1974) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1952–2022) Dorothy Mary HARRISON (1923–1988) John Lyell TELFORD (1914–2007) Christina (Stien) Helena KUILBOER (1899–1986) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES (1859–1936) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Harry CHILD (1880–) Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Anna Magdalena RIJNDERS (1884–) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Louis SONEPOUSE (1911–1973) Patrick KEANE + Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS Johanna RIJNDERS (1923–2017) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997)