Mary UNKNOWN, 1841

Name
Mary /UNKNOWN/
Given names
Mary
Surname
UNKNOWN
Also known as
Mary /CHILD/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Death
yes
Family with Benjamin CHILD
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
6 years
daughter
4 years
son
6 years
son
1871
Birth: 1871 33 30 Horsforth, Yorkshire, England
Death:
3 years
daughter
1873
Birth: 1873 35 32 Horsforth, Yorkshire, England
Death:
6 years
daughter
3 years
son

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Sarah HENDERSON (1861–1937) Agnes Jane TELFER (1862–1944) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) James Arthur Edward CHILD (1905–1968) Andre GOOSSENS (1956–2017) Ruth Florence TELFORD (1908–1994) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Petronella Maria DE LAAT (1938–2022) Martinus Petrus RIJNDERS (1877–1943) Theodorus Aloysius KOOPMANSCHAP (1946–2020) Dorothy Gladys DAVIDSON (1920–2001) Sarah Henderson HOLMES (1917–1983) Anthony HOLMES (1945–2023) Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER (1926–1974) Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) Marius Lucas GOOIJ (1924–2006) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Jacobus SONEPOUSE (1907–1969) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) Petronella Wilhelmina Nicolette KUILBOER (1947–2015) Andre GOOSSENS (1956–2017) Peter Wilhelmus Nicolaas KUILBOER (1922–1968) Mechtilda Antonetta Hendrika BAKERMANS (1897–1980) Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) Helen Edith Eileen BECK (1919–1972) William John TELFORD + Bridget DOOLAN Hubertus Johannes Petrus KUILBOER (1928–1989) Ivan Maxwell TELFORD (1936–2012) Mary Elizabeth HOLMES (1888–1982) Clementine RIJNDERS (1954–2018) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1952–2022) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Louis SONEPOUSE (1911–1973) Anna Magdalena RIJNDERS (1884–) Anthony HOLMES (1945–2023) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Belia VAN BLITZ (1886–1942) Nicolaas (Pim) Wilhelmus Marinus DUIJVELSHOFF (1921–1968) Eva Mary YOUNG (1887–1955) Clementine RIJNDERS (1954–2018) Marie SONEPOUSE (1898–1969) Herman GOOSSENS (1925–2001) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Johanna RIJNDERS (1923–2017) Corrie MEI (1925–2006)