Martha UNKNOWN, 1809

Name
Martha /UNKNOWN/
Given names
Martha
Surname
UNKNOWN
Also known as
Martha /CHILD/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Death
yes
Family with Benjamin CHILD
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
1835
Birth: 1835 29 26 Horsforth, Yorkshire, England
Death:
2 years
son
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
1840
Birth: 1840 34 31 Horsforth, Yorkshire, England
Death:
2 years
daughter
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
2 years
son
1849
Birth: 1849 43 40 Horsforth, Yorkshire, England
Death:
Birth
Marriage
Death

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Jane Henderson HOLMES (1912–1984) Elizabeth UNKNOWN (1882–) Bernardus (Ben) Wilhemus Hendrikus DUIJVELSHOFF (1930–1981) Theodorus Aloysius KOOPMANSCHAP (1946–2020) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Jean Florence TELFORD (1918–) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Ivan Maxwell TELFORD (1936–2012) Patrick KEANE (1910–1985) Edith FOSTER (1884–1947) Petronella Wilhelmina Nicolette KUILBOER (1947–2015) Petronella DE MEEL (1849–1935) Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER (1926–1974) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Patrick KEANE + Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Hazel TELFORD (1920–) Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER (1926–1974) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1894–1968) Dorothy Mary HARRISON (1923–1988) Marie SONEPOUSE (1898–1969) William John TELFORD (1856–1933) Charlotte Foster HOLMES (1909–1987) Johanna (Annie) Antonia Mechtilde BAKERMANS (1896–1968) Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES + Edith FOSTER Petrus RIJNDERS (1876–1931) Andre GOOSSENS (1956–2017) Paulie Sonja SCHRIEK (1939–2022) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) Aron SONEPOUSE (1867–1932) Louise MINNIS (1926–) Andre GOOSSENS (1956–2017) Louis SONEPOUSE (1911–1973) William John TELFORD (1881–1944) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1894–1968) Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011) Eliza Ann TELFORD (1883–1958) John Lyell TELFORD (1914–2007) Johannes (Jock) Leonardus RIJNDERS (1925–2012) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Lucy Anna CAUSER (2007–2007) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–) Freda EMMERSON (1914–2001) Herman GOOSSENS (1925–2001) Herman GOOSSENS (1925–2001) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Clementine RIJNDERS (1954–2018) Johannes (Herman) Hermanus OVERES (1902–1974) Margurite Clarke CHILD (1903–1987) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON