Benjamin CHILD, 1781

Name
Benjamin /CHILD/
Given names
Benjamin
Surname
CHILD
Also known as
/CHILDE
Name
Anna /UNKNOWN/
Given names
Anna
Surname
UNKNOWN
Married name
Anna /CHILD/
Also known as
/CHILDE/
Birth 1781

MarriageView this family
Yes

Birth of a sonBenjamin CHILD
1806 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a granddaughterMary CHILD
1835 (aged 54 years)
Birth of a grandsonJoseph CHILD
1836 (aged 55 years)
Birth of a grandsonBenjamin CHILD
1838 (aged 57 years)
Birth of a granddaughterAnne CHILD
1840 (aged 59 years)
Birth of a granddaughterElizabeth CHILD
1841 (aged 60 years)
Birth of a grandsonWilliam CHILD
1843 (aged 62 years)
Birth of a granddaughterSarah Jane CHILD
1845 (aged 64 years)
Birth of a granddaughterMartha CHILD
1848 (aged 67 years)
Birth of a grandsonJames CHILD
1849 (aged 68 years)
Death
Yes

No family available

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Johanna (Annie) Antonia Mechtilde BAKERMANS (1896–1968) Unknown (Stillborn) RIJNDERS (1936–1936) Robert Josef HENGEL (1884–1918) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Nelly HOLMES (1891–1937) Janet ADIE (1833–1903) Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) Martinus Petrus RIJNDERS (1877–1943) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES (1859–1936) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) William John TELFORD (1881–1944) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Leanora STROOD (1908–1985) Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES (1882–1963) Michael COOKE (1963–2021) Johannes (Jock) Leonardus RIJNDERS (1925–2012) Aron SONEPOUSE (1867–1932) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) James TELFORD (1884–1922) Patrick KEANE + Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS Theodorus Aloysius KOOPMANSCHAP (1946–2020) Mechtilda Antonetta Hendrika BAKERMANS (1897–1980) Andre GOOSSENS (1956–2017) Agnes Eileen TELFORD (1889–1951) Nelly HOLMES (1891–1937) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Eileen Mary TELFORD (1910–1986) Johanna RIJNDERS (1923–2017) Margaret Ellen TELFORD (1892–1982) Hubertus Johannes Petrus KUILBOER (1928–1989) Paulus Cornelis RIJNDERS (1887–1887) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Margurite Clarke CHILD (1903–1987) Petronella DE MEEL (1849–1935) Johannes RIJNDERS + Annaatje Magdalena ROELVINK Mary Elizabeth HOLMES (1888–1982) Clementine RIJNDERS (1954–2018) John Vincent WASLEY (–1967) William John TELFORD + Bridget DOOLAN James Arthur Edward CHILD (1905–1968) William John TELFORD + Bridget DOOLAN Jacobus SONEPOUSE (1907–1969) Ruth Florence TELFORD (1908–1994) Sarah Ann HOLMES (1863–) Dorothy Mary HARRISON (1923–1988)