Elizabeth CHILD, 1841

Name
Elizabeth /CHILD/
Given names
Elizabeth
Surname
CHILD
Also known as
/CHILDE/
Birth
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
Birth of a brother
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder sister
1835
Birth: 1835 29 26 Horsforth, Yorkshire, England
Death:
2 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
1840
Birth: 1840 34 31 Horsforth, Yorkshire, England
Death:
2 years
herself
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
4 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
1849
Birth: 1849 43 40 Horsforth, Yorkshire, England
Death:

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Petronella Wilhelmina Nicolette KUILBOER (1947–2015) Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011) Alexander Maxwell TELFORD (1917–1998) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Mary Elizabeth HOLMES (1888–1982) Eileen Mary TELFORD (1910–1986) Lillian UNKNOWN (–2013) Belia VAN BLITZ (1886–1942) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES (1859–1936) Petrus RIJNDERS (1876–1931) Andre GOOSSENS (1956–2017) James TELFORD (1884–1922) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–) Christina (Stien) Helena KUILBOER (1899–1986) Jan KUILBOER (1863–1935) Leanora STROOD (1908–1985) Elizabeth Coulson CHILD (1903–) Helena Maria RIJNDERS (1885–) Johannes Abraham RIJNDERS + Petronella DE MEEL Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES + Edith FOSTER Thomas Joseph HOLMES (1938–2007) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Petronella DE MEEL (1849–1935) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Bradley Ivan TELFORD (1976–1976) Elizabeth Mechtilda Johanna Maria KUILBOER (1949–2022) Aron SONEPOUSE (1867–1932) Nicolaas (Pim) Wilhelmus Marinus DUIJVELSHOFF (1921–1968) Martinus Petrus RIJNDERS (1877–1943) Petrus RIJNDERS (1876–1931) Reginald Royal REED (1912–1995) William John TELFORD (1881–1944) Maria Johanna TELKAMP (1882–1963) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Anna Magdalena RIJNDERS (1884–) Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) Clementine RIJNDERS (1954–2018) Cornelis BAKERMANS + Mechelina VAN DER PALEN Jean KUILBOER (1921–2006) James TELFORD (1884–1922) Jean Florence TELFORD (1918–) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Ruth Florence TELFORD (1908–1994) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Sarah Ann HOLMES (1863–) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) William John TELFORD + Bridget DOOLAN Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES (1882–1963) Bernardus (Ben) Wilhemus Hendrikus DUIJVELSHOFF (1930–1981) Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER (1926–1974)