Elisabeth Maria van der Donk, 18831957 (aged 73 years)

Name
Elisabeth Maria /van der Donk/
Given names
Elisabeth Maria
Surname
van der Donk
Also known as
Elisabeth Maria /ARTS/
Family with Theodorus ARTS
husband
18901951
Birth: September 17, 1890
Death: July 21, 1951Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
herself
18831957
Birth: May 11, 1883
Death: January 19, 1957Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Marriage MarriageMay 31, 1914Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
4 years
daughter
2007 Toni Arts
19182008
Birth: June 8, 1918 27 35 Tongelre, North Brabant, The Netherlands
Death: April 19, 2008Hervey Bay, Queensland, Australia

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES (1859–1936) Petronella DE MEEL (1849–1935) Johannes (Herman) Hermanus OVERES (1902–1974) William John TELFORD (1856–1933) Aron SONEPOUSE (1867–1932) Louise MINNIS (1926–) Andre GOOSSENS (1956–2017) Louise MINNIS (1926–) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–) Harry CHILD (1880–) Corrie MEI (1925–2006) Maria Johanna TELKAMP (1882–1963) Johannes (Jock) Leonardus RIJNDERS (1925–2012) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER (1926–1974) Elizabeth Mechtilda Johanna Maria KUILBOER (1949–2022) Harry CHILD (1880–) Eliza Ann TELFORD (1883–1958) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Ruth Florence TELFORD (1908–1994) Clementine RIJNDERS (1954–2018) Anthony HOLMES (1945–2023) Jean KUILBOER (1921–2006) Dorothy Mary HARRISON (1923–1988) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Johannes (Jo) HOBERG (1898–1974) Nelly HOLMES (1891–1937) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–) Louis SONEPOUSE (1911–1973) Hazel TELFORD (1920–) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Sarah Ann HOLMES (1863–) Vincentius (Vincent) Maria KUILBOER (1948–2012) Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011) Eileen Mary TELFORD (1910–1986) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) Alida Frederika Maria KINNEGING (1930–2020) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) Johanna RIJNDERS (1923–2017) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Alexander Maxwell TELFORD (1917–1998) Adelaide Violet CHILD (1909–) Lucy Anna CAUSER (2007–2007) Freda EMMERSON (1914–2001) Agnes Jane TELFER (1862–1944) Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Nicolaas (Pim) Wilhelmus Marinus DUIJVELSHOFF (1921–1968) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1912–1984) Bradley Ivan TELFORD (1976–1976) Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011) Sarah HENDERSON (1861–1937)