Peter Wilhelmus Nicolaas KUILBOER, 19221968 (aged 46 years)

Name
Peter Wilhelmus Nicolaas /KUILBOER/
Given names
Peter Wilhelmus Nicolaas
Nickname
Peet
Surname
KUILBOER
Birth
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
Birth of a brother
Death of a maternal grandmother
Birth of a brother
Death of a maternal grandfather
Burial of a maternal grandfather
Death of a paternal grandfather
Birth of a sister
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death
Media object
Abt 1962 Painting of Peet Kuilboer
Abt 1962 Painting of Peet Kuilboer
Media object
1945 Peet Kuilboer
1945 Peet Kuilboer
Media object
Late 1940s Peet Kuilboer
Late 1940s Peet Kuilboer
Family with parents
father
mother
elder brother
1982 Jean Kuilboer
19212006
Birth: March 25, 1921 26 23 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: July 9, 2006Amstelveen, North Holland, The Netherlands
15 months
himself
Abt 1962 Painting of Peet Kuilboer
19221968
Birth: June 6, 1922 27 24 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: October 26, 1968Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
17 months
younger brother
1987 Alphonus "Alf" Kuilboer
19232012
Birth: November 5, 1923 29 25 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: August 5, 2012Hamilton, Victoria, Australia
15 months
younger sister
2000 Henny Kuilboer
19252011
Birth: February 11, 1925 30 27 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: December 9, 2011Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
15 months
younger brother
1965 Wim Kuilboer
19261974
Birth: May 21, 1926 31 28 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: May 21, 1974Hamilton, Victoria, Australia
3 years
younger brother
1990 approx Huib Kuilboer
19281989
Birth: December 9, 1928 34 31 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: July 31, 1989Waalwijk, North Brabant, The Netherlands
younger sister
Private
younger sister
Private
younger sister
Private
younger brother
Private
younger sister
Tilly Kuilboer
19402009
Birth: July 2, 1940 46 42 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: March 2, 2009Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Family with Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS
himself
Abt 1962 Painting of Peet Kuilboer
19221968
Birth: June 6, 1922 27 24 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: October 26, 1968Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
wife
2005 Petronella Rijnders
19222008
Birth: September 2, 1922 44 23 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: August 28, 2008Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
daughter
Kuilboer/Photos/Nelleke Kuilboer.jpg
19472015
Birth: January 26, 1947 24 24 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: November 6, 2015Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
13 months
son
2000 Vincent Kuilboer
19482012
Birth: February 25, 1948 25 25 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: December 15, 2012Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
Private + Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS
wife’s husband
Private
wife
2005 Petronella Rijnders
19222008
Birth: September 2, 1922 44 23 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: August 28, 2008Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Helena Maria RIJNDERS (1885–) Jean Florence TELFORD (1918–) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Charlotte Foster HOLMES (1909–1987) Keone-mae GARDINER (1976–) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Martinus Petrus RIJNDERS (1877–1943) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1894–1968) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1952–2022) Elizabeth Mechtilda Johanna Maria KUILBOER (1949–2022) Johanna RIJNDERS (1923–2017) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Sarah Henderson HOLMES (1917–1983) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Lucy Anna CAUSER (2007–2007) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES + Edith FOSTER Freda EMMERSON (1914–2001) Adelaide Violet CHILD (1909–) Sarah HENDERSON (1861–1937) Johannes Abraham RIJNDERS (1850–1896) Gladys May SCASE (1914–2011) Anna Magdalena RIJNDERS (1884–) Vincentius (Vincent) Maria KUILBOER (1948–2012) Mechtilda Antonetta Hendrika BAKERMANS (1897–1980) Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Thomas Joseph HOLMES (1938–2007) Petrus RIJNDERS (1876–1931) Maria Johanna TELKAMP (1882–1963) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–) Susanna SONEPOUSE (1899–1986) Johannes Mattheus DE WEIJER (1934–2019) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Alida Frederika Maria KINNEGING (1930–2020) Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Sarah Henderson HOLMES (1917–1983) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) James Arthur Edward CHILD (1905–1968) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) Annaatje Magdalena ROELVINK (1825–) Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Mechtilda Antonetta Hendrika BAKERMANS (1897–1980) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) John Lyell TELFORD (1914–2007) John Lyell TELFORD (1914–2007) Hayley VOCALE (1990–1990) Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) Edith FOSTER (1884–1947) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER (1926–1974) Petrus Wilhelmus BAKERMANS (1857–1933)