Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER, 19232012 (aged 88 years)

Name
Alphonus Maria Theodorus /KUILBOER/
Given names
Alphonus Maria Theodorus
Nickname
Alf
Surname
KUILBOER
Birth
Birth of a sister
Birth of a brother
Death of a maternal grandmother
Birth of a brother
Death of a maternal grandfather
Burial of a maternal grandfather
Death of a paternal grandfather
Birth of a sister
Birth of a son
Death of a brother
Death of a father
Death of a brother
Death of a mother
Death of a brother
Death of a brother
Death of a sister
Death of a sister
Death
Burial
Family with parents
father
mother
elder brother
1982 Jean Kuilboer
19212006
Birth: March 25, 1921 26 23 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: July 9, 2006Amstelveen, North Holland, The Netherlands
15 months
elder brother
Abt 1962 Painting of Peet Kuilboer
19221968
Birth: June 6, 1922 27 24 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: October 26, 1968Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
17 months
himself
1987 Alphonus "Alf" Kuilboer
19232012
Birth: November 5, 1923 29 25 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: August 5, 2012Hamilton, Victoria, Australia
15 months
younger sister
2000 Henny Kuilboer
19252011
Birth: February 11, 1925 30 27 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: December 9, 2011Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
15 months
younger brother
1965 Wim Kuilboer
19261974
Birth: May 21, 1926 31 28 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: May 21, 1974Hamilton, Victoria, Australia
3 years
younger brother
1990 approx Huib Kuilboer
19281989
Birth: December 9, 1928 34 31 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: July 31, 1989Waalwijk, North Brabant, The Netherlands
younger sister
Private
younger sister
Private
younger sister
Private
younger brother
Private
younger sister
Tilly Kuilboer
19402009
Birth: July 2, 1940 46 42 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: March 2, 2009Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Family with Johanna RIJNDERS
himself
1987 Alphonus "Alf" Kuilboer
19232012
Birth: November 5, 1923 29 25 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: August 5, 2012Hamilton, Victoria, Australia
wife
2003 Johanna RIJNDERS
19232017
Birth: October 15, 1923 45 24 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: March 25, 2017Hamilton, Victoria, Australia
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
Private
son
2022 Pim KUILBOER
19522022
Birth: October 12, 1952 28 28 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: August 26, 2022Hamilton, Victoria, Australia
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Petronella Wilhelmina Nicolette KUILBOER (1947–2015) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Elizabeth Coulson CHILD (1903–) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) Susanna SONEPOUSE (1899–1986) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Sarah Ann HOLMES (1863–) James TELFORD (1884–1922) Charlotte Foster HOLMES (1909–1987) Corrie MEI (1925–2006) Antonia Petronella ARTS (1918–2008) Petrus RIJNDERS (1876–1931) Martinus Petrus RIJNDERS (1877–1943) Eva Mary YOUNG (1887–1955) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Jean KUILBOER (1921–2006) Mechtilda Antonetta Hendrika BAKERMANS (1897–1980) Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER (1926–1974) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Ruth Florence TELFORD (1908–1994) Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Ivan Maxwell TELFORD (1936–2012) Mary Elizabeth HOLMES (1888–1982) Eliza Ann TELFORD (1883–1958) Jean Florence TELFORD (1918–) Vincentius (Vincent) Maria KUILBOER (1948–2012) Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011) Hayley VOCALE (1990–1990) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES (1859–1936) Sarah Henderson HOLMES (1917–1983) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1894–1968) Aron SONEPOUSE (1867–1932) Johannes (Jo) HOBERG (1898–1974) Alexander Maxwell TELFORD (1917–1998) Herman GOOSSENS (1925–2001) Cornelia Wilhelmina Maria NIEWIND (1869–1940) Petronella DE MEEL (1849–1935) Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES (1882–1963) Reginald Royal REED (1912–1995) Jacobus SONEPOUSE (1907–1969) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Michael COOKE (1963–2021) William John TELFORD + Bridget DOOLAN Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) Christina (Stien) Helena KUILBOER (1899–1986)