Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER, 19261974 (aged 48 years)

Name
Wilhelmus Antonius Maria /KUILBOER/
Given names
Wilhelmus Antonius Maria
Nickname
Wim
Surname
KUILBOER
Media object
1965 Wim Kuilboer
1965 Wim Kuilboer
Media object
1942 Wim Kuilboer
1942 Wim Kuilboer
Media object
1954 Wim Kuilboer
1954 Wim Kuilboer
Family with parents
father
mother
elder brother
1982 Jean Kuilboer
19212006
Birth: March 25, 1921 26 23 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: July 9, 2006Amstelveen, North Holland, The Netherlands
15 months
elder brother
Abt 1962 Painting of Peet Kuilboer
19221968
Birth: June 6, 1922 27 24 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: October 26, 1968Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
17 months
elder brother
1987 Alphonus "Alf" Kuilboer
19232012
Birth: November 5, 1923 29 25 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: August 5, 2012Hamilton, Victoria, Australia
15 months
elder sister
2000 Henny Kuilboer
19252011
Birth: February 11, 1925 30 27 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: December 9, 2011Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
15 months
himself
1965 Wim Kuilboer
19261974
Birth: May 21, 1926 31 28 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: May 21, 1974Hamilton, Victoria, Australia
3 years
younger brother
1990 approx Huib Kuilboer
19281989
Birth: December 9, 1928 34 31 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: July 31, 1989Waalwijk, North Brabant, The Netherlands
younger sister
Private
younger sister
Private
younger sister
Private
younger brother
Private
younger sister
Tilly Kuilboer
19402009
Birth: July 2, 1940 46 42 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: March 2, 2009Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Family with Antonia Petronella ARTS
himself
1965 Wim Kuilboer
19261974
Birth: May 21, 1926 31 28 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: May 21, 1974Hamilton, Victoria, Australia
wife
2007 Toni Arts
19182008
Birth: June 8, 1918 27 35 Tongelre, North Brabant, The Netherlands
Death: April 19, 2008Hervey Bay, Queensland, Australia
daughter
Private
daughter
2021 Elizabeth Kuilboer
19492022
Birth: December 22, 1949 23 31 Tilburg, North Brabant, The Netherlands
Death: July 22, 2022Hervey Bay, Queensland, Australia
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
Private

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Andre GOOSSENS (1956–2017) Nicolaas (Pim) Wilhelmus Marinus DUIJVELSHOFF (1921–1968) Petrus Wilhelmus BAKERMANS (1857–1933) Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) Mechtilda Antonetta Hendrika BAKERMANS (1897–1980) Mary Elizabeth HOLMES (1888–1982) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Elizabeth UNKNOWN (1882–) Paulie Sonja SCHRIEK (1939–2022) Agnes Jane TELFER (1862–1944) Elizabeth Coulson CHILD (1903–) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Alida Frederika Maria KINNEGING (1930–2020) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011) Cornelis Wilhelmus Franciscus BAKERMANS (1900–1960) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1952–2022) Charlotte Foster HOLMES (1909–1987) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Johanna RIJNDERS (1923–2017) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Lucy Anna CAUSER (2007–2007) Eliza Ann TELFORD (1883–1958) Dorothy Mary HARRISON (1923–1988) Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER (1926–1974) Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Anna Magdalena RIJNDERS (1884–) Michael COOKE (1963–2021) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1894–1968) Eileen Mary TELFORD (1910–1986) Jean KUILBOER (1921–2006) Petronella Wilhelmina Nicolette KUILBOER (1947–2015) Johannes Mattheus DE WEIJER (1934–2019) Andre GOOSSENS (1956–2017) Johannes (Jo) HOBERG (1898–1974) Vincentius (Vincent) Maria KUILBOER (1948–2012) Edith FOSTER (1884–1947) William John TELFORD (1856–1933) Freda EMMERSON (1914–2001) Bernardus (Ben) Wilhemus Hendrikus DUIJVELSHOFF (1930–1981) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Susanna SONEPOUSE (1899–1986) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Dorothy Gladys DAVIDSON (1920–2001) Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER (1926–1974) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Louise MINNIS (1926–) Johanna (Annie) Antonia Mechtilde BAKERMANS (1896–1968) Cornelia Wilhelmina Maria NIEWIND (1869–1940) Eva Mary YOUNG (1887–1955) Hubertus Johannes Petrus KUILBOER (1928–1989)