Hubertus Johannes Petrus KUILBOER, 19281989 (aged 60 years)

Name
Hubertus Johannes Petrus /KUILBOER/
Given names
Hubertus Johannes Petrus
Nickname
Huib
Surname
KUILBOER
Media object
1990 approx Huib Kuilboer
1990 approx Huib Kuilboer
Media object
1948 Huib Kuilboer
1948 Huib Kuilboer
Family with parents
father
mother
elder brother
1982 Jean Kuilboer
19212006
Birth: March 25, 1921 26 23 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: July 9, 2006Amstelveen, North Holland, The Netherlands
15 months
elder brother
Abt 1962 Painting of Peet Kuilboer
19221968
Birth: June 6, 1922 27 24 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: October 26, 1968Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
17 months
elder brother
1987 Alphonus "Alf" Kuilboer
19232012
Birth: November 5, 1923 29 25 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: August 5, 2012Hamilton, Victoria, Australia
15 months
elder sister
2000 Henny Kuilboer
19252011
Birth: February 11, 1925 30 27 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: December 9, 2011Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
15 months
elder brother
1965 Wim Kuilboer
19261974
Birth: May 21, 1926 31 28 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: May 21, 1974Hamilton, Victoria, Australia
3 years
himself
1990 approx Huib Kuilboer
19281989
Birth: December 9, 1928 34 31 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: July 31, 1989Waalwijk, North Brabant, The Netherlands
younger sister
Private
younger sister
Private
younger sister
Private
younger brother
Private
younger sister
Tilly Kuilboer
19402009
Birth: July 2, 1940 46 42 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: March 2, 2009Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Family with Alida Frederika Maria KINNEGING
himself
1990 approx Huib Kuilboer
19281989
Birth: December 9, 1928 34 31 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: July 31, 1989Waalwijk, North Brabant, The Netherlands
wife
2013 Lida Kuilboer (nee Kinneging)
19302020
Birth: January 4, 1930Amstelveen, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: August 1, 2020Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Theodorus Aloysius KOOPMANSCHAP (1946–2020) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Martinus Petrus RIJNDERS (1877–1943) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Hayley VOCALE (1990–1990) Belia VAN BLITZ (1886–1942) Eva Mary YOUNG (1887–1955) Vincentius (Vincent) Maria KUILBOER (1948–2012) Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER (1926–1974) Peter Wilhelmus Nicolaas KUILBOER (1922–1968) Bernardus (Ben) Wilhemus Hendrikus DUIJVELSHOFF (1930–1981) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Clementine RIJNDERS (1954–2018) Sarah Henderson HOLMES (1917–1983) Jean KUILBOER (1921–2006) Clementine RIJNDERS (1954–2018) Jacobus SONEPOUSE (1907–1969) Caleb KLUPP (2002–2020) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Johanna RIJNDERS (1923–2017) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER (1926–1974) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Cornelia (Corry) BARTELS (1872–1950) Johannes (Jock) Leonardus RIJNDERS (1925–2012) Ruth Florence TELFORD (1908–1994) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1912–1984) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Peter Wilhelmus Nicolaas KUILBOER (1922–1968) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Freda EMMERSON (1914–2001) Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Antonia Petronella ARTS (1918–2008) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Cornelia Wilhelmina Maria NIEWIND (1869–1940) Maria Johanna TELKAMP (1882–1963) Nelly HOLMES (1891–1937) Petronella Wilhelmina Nicolette KUILBOER (1947–2015) Louise MINNIS (1926–) Harry CHILD (1880–) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Ivan Frank TELFORD (1920–1972) William John TELFORD (1881–1944) Antonia Petronella ARTS (1918–2008)