Petronella Wilhelmina Nicolette KUILBOER, 19472015 (aged 68 years)

Name
Petronella Wilhelmina Nicolette /KUILBOER/
Given names
Petronella Wilhelmina Nicolette
Nickname
Nelleke
Surname
KUILBOER
Nickname
Nelleke
Media object
Kuilboer/Photos/Nelleke Kuilboer.jpg
Kuilboer/Photos/Nelleke Kuilboer.jpg
Media object
2013 Nelleke Kuilboer.jpg
2013 Nelleke Kuilboer.jpg
Family with parents
father
Abt 1962 Painting of Peet Kuilboer
19221968
Birth: June 6, 1922 27 24 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: October 26, 1968Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
mother
2005 Petronella Rijnders
19222008
Birth: September 2, 1922 44 23 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: August 28, 2008Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
herself
Kuilboer/Photos/Nelleke Kuilboer.jpg
19472015
Birth: January 26, 1947 24 24 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: November 6, 2015Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
13 months
younger brother
2000 Vincent Kuilboer
19482012
Birth: February 25, 1948 25 25 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: December 15, 2012Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
younger brother
Private
younger sister
Private
younger brother
Private
younger sister
Private
younger sister
Private
younger sister
Private
younger sister
Private
Mother’s family with Private
stepfather
Private
mother
2005 Petronella Rijnders
19222008
Birth: September 2, 1922 44 23 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: August 28, 2008Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Family with Theodorus Aloysius KOOPMANSCHAP
husband
Approx 1960s Theodorus Koopmanschap
19462020
Birth: September 13, 1946Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: June 2020
herself
Kuilboer/Photos/Nelleke Kuilboer.jpg
19472015
Birth: January 26, 1947 24 24 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: November 6, 2015Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Martinus Petrus RIJNDERS (1877–1943) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Ruth Florence TELFORD (1908–1994) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1912–1984) Keone-mae GARDINER (1976–) James Arthur Edward CHILD (1905–1968) Adelaide Violet CHILD (1909–) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Hubertus Johannes Petrus KUILBOER (1928–1989) Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) Mary Elizabeth HOLMES (1888–1982) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER (1926–1974) William John TELFORD + Bridget DOOLAN Robert Josef HENGEL (1884–1918) Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES (1882–1963) Eileen Mary TELFORD (1910–1986) Jean Florence TELFORD (1918–) Peter Wilhelmus Nicolaas KUILBOER (1922–1968) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Mary Elizabeth HOLMES (1888–1982) Margurite Clarke CHILD (1903–1987) Johannes (Herman) Hermanus OVERES (1902–1974) Herman GOOSSENS (1925–2001) Helena Maria RIJNDERS (1885–) Andre GOOSSENS (1956–2017) Annaatje Magdalena ROELVINK (1825–) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1912–1984) Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER (1926–1974) Dorothy Gladys DAVIDSON (1920–2001) Clementine RIJNDERS (1954–2018) Alida (Alie) Christina KUILBOER (1897–1984) Andre GOOSSENS (1956–2017) Agnes Jane TELFER (1862–1944) Harry CHILD (1880–) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Charlotte Foster HOLMES (1909–1987) Thomas Joseph HOLMES (1938–2007) Caleb KLUPP (2002–2020) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Ivan Maxwell TELFORD (1936–2012) Vincentius (Vincent) Maria KUILBOER (1948–2012) Corrie MEI (1925–2006)