Wilhelmus KUILBOER, 19522022 (aged 69 years)

Name
Wilhelmus /KUILBOER/
Given names
Wilhelmus
Nickname
Pim
Surname
KUILBOER
Media object
2022 Pim KUILBOER
2022 Pim KUILBOER
Media object
2019 Pim Kuilboer
2019 Pim Kuilboer
Media object
2012 Pim Kuilboer
2012 Pim Kuilboer
Family with parents
father
1987 Alphonus "Alf" Kuilboer
19232012
Birth: November 5, 1923 29 25 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: August 5, 2012Hamilton, Victoria, Australia
mother
2003 Johanna RIJNDERS
19232017
Birth: October 15, 1923 45 24 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: March 25, 2017Hamilton, Victoria, Australia
elder sister
Private
elder brother
Private
elder brother
Private
himself
2022 Pim KUILBOER
19522022
Birth: October 12, 1952 28 28 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: August 26, 2022Hamilton, Victoria, Australia
younger brother
Private
younger brother
Private
younger brother
Private
younger brother
Private
younger sister
Private
younger brother
Private
Family with Private
himself
2022 Pim KUILBOER
19522022
Birth: October 12, 1952 28 28 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: August 26, 2022Hamilton, Victoria, Australia
ex-wife
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
Family with Private
himself
2022 Pim KUILBOER
19522022
Birth: October 12, 1952 28 28 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: August 26, 2022Hamilton, Victoria, Australia
partner
Private
Death

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Mechtilda Antonetta Hendrika BAKERMANS (1897–1980) Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) Jean KUILBOER (1921–2006) Susanna SONEPOUSE (1899–1986) Gladys May SCASE (1914–2011) Aron SONEPOUSE (1867–1932) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Jacobus SONEPOUSE (1907–1969) Rudolf (Roy) Eric MODOO (1932–2015) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Ivan Frank TELFORD (1920–1972) Keone-mae GARDINER (1976–) Nelly HOLMES (1891–1937) Ivan Maxwell TELFORD (1936–2012) Martinus Petrus RIJNDERS (1877–1943) Belia VAN BLITZ (1886–1942) Petronella DE MEEL (1849–1935) Petrus RIJNDERS (1876–1931) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Clementine RIJNDERS (1954–2018) Johannes (Jo) HOBERG (1898–1974) Thomas Joseph HOLMES (1938–2007) William John TELFORD (1881–1944) Edith FOSTER (1884–1947) Hayley VOCALE (1990–1990) Michael COOKE (1963–2021) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) Caleb KLUPP (2002–2020) Ann PATTEN (1909–) Mary Elizabeth HOLMES (1888–1982) Hazel TELFORD (1920–) Lillian UNKNOWN (–2013) Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER (1926–1974) Reginald Royal REED (1912–1995) William John TELFORD + Bridget DOOLAN Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Sarah Ann HOLMES (1863–) Alida Frederika Maria KINNEGING (1930–2020) Johanna RIJNDERS (1923–2017) Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Petronella DE MEEL (1849–1935) Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER (1926–1974) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Lucy Anna CAUSER (2007–2007) Cornelis BAKERMANS + Mechelina VAN DER PALEN Sarah HENDERSON (1861–1937) Antonia Petronella ARTS (1918–2008) Golda CARTER (1957–2019) Clementine RIJNDERS (1954–2018) William John TELFORD (1856–1933) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1912–1984) Bernardus (Ben) Wilhemus Hendrikus DUIJVELSHOFF (1930–1981) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999)