Mechelina VAN DER PALEN, 1818

Name
Mechelina /VAN DER PALEN/
Given names
Mechelina
Nickname
Magtilda
Surname
VAN DER PALEN
Media object
Petrus Bakermans and some grandchildren
Petrus Bakermans and some grandchildren
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
1818
Birth: October 27, 1818 Aalst, Gelderland, The Netherlands
Death:
Family with Cornelis BAKERMANS
husband
Death certificate (no.7) of Cornelis Bakermans
18051865
Birth: June 21, 1805 34 22 Heeze, North Brabant, The Netherlands
Death: March 1, 1865Zesgehuchten, North Brabant, The Netherlands
herself
1818
Birth: October 27, 1818 Aalst, Gelderland, The Netherlands
Death:
Marriage MarriageJune 26, 1847Aalst, Gelderland, The Netherlands
6 years
son
5 years
son
Petrus Bakermans
18571933
Birth: August 19, 1857 52 38 Zesgehuchten, North Brabant, The Netherlands
Death: November 7, 1933Halfweg, North Holland, The Netherlands
Cornelis BAKERMANS + Maria SANDERS
husband
Death certificate (no.7) of Cornelis Bakermans
18051865
Birth: June 21, 1805 34 22 Heeze, North Brabant, The Netherlands
Death: March 1, 1865Zesgehuchten, North Brabant, The Netherlands
husband’s partner

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Margurite Clarke CHILD (1903–1987) Elizabeth Coulson CHILD (1903–) Eileen Mary TELFORD (1910–1986) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Bernardus (Ben) Wilhemus Hendrikus DUIJVELSHOFF (1930–1981) Charlotte Foster HOLMES (1909–1987) Aron SONEPOUSE (1867–1932) John Lyell TELFORD (1914–2007) Bradley Ivan TELFORD (1976–1976) Thomas Joseph HOLMES (1938–2007) Margurite Clarke CHILD (1903–1987) Ivan Maxwell TELFORD (1936–2012) Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Alida Frederika Maria KINNEGING (1930–2020) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) Charlotte Foster HOLMES (1909–1987) Helen Edith Eileen BECK (1919–1972) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES (1859–1936) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Johannes Mattheus DE WEIJER (1934–2019) Martinus Petrus RIJNDERS (1877–1943) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Petronella Wilhelmina Nicolette KUILBOER (1947–2015) Hazel TELFORD (1920–) Johannes (Jock) Leonardus RIJNDERS (1925–2012) Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) Petronella DE MEEL (1849–1935) Louise MINNIS (1926–) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Paulie Sonja SCHRIEK (1939–2022) Lucy Anna CAUSER (2007–2007) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Harry CHILD (1880–) Petrus Wilhelmus BAKERMANS (1857–1933) Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Johanna (Annie) Antonia Mechtilde BAKERMANS (1896–1968) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER (1926–1974) Johannes (Jock) Leonardus RIJNDERS (1925–2012) Patrick KEANE (1910–1985) Petrus RIJNDERS (1876–1931) Eileen Mary TELFORD (1910–1986) Nelly HOLMES (1891–1937) Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011) Cornelis BAKERMANS + Mechelina VAN DER PALEN Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–)