Jacobus SONEPOUSE, 19071969 (aged 62 years)

Jacobus Sonepouse
Name
Jacobus /SONEPOUSE/
Given names
Jacobus
Surname
SONEPOUSE
Nickname
Ko
Birth
Birth of a brother
Marriage of a sister
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death of a brother
Death of a sister
July 21, 1969 (aged 62 years)
Death of a father
Death
December 20, 1969 (aged 62 years)
Media object
Jacobus Sonepouse
Jacobus Sonepouse
Family with parents
father
Aron Sonepouse
18671932
Birth: May 1, 1867 46 44
Death:
mother
Marriage MarriageOctober 10, 1895Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
4 years
elder sister
1928 Suzanne Rijnders (nee Sonnepous)
18991986
Birth: May 2, 1899 32 29 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: February 15, 1986Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
-8 months
elder sister
5 years
elder brother
19031965
Birth: November 10, 1903 36 34 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death:
3 years
himself
4 years
younger brother
Note

Jacob (Ko) never married

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Mechtilda Antonetta Hendrika BAKERMANS (1897–1980) Elizabeth Mechtilda Johanna Maria KUILBOER (1949–2022) Dorothy Mary HARRISON (1923–1988) Jean Florence TELFORD (1918–) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Sarah Ann HOLMES (1863–) Michael COOKE (1963–2021) Agnes Jane TELFER (1862–1944) James TELFORD (1884–1922) John Lyell TELFORD (1914–2007) Patrick KEANE (1910–1985) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) James TELFORD (1884–1922) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Jan KUILBOER (1863–1935) Hazel TELFORD (1920–) Lillian UNKNOWN (–2013) Adelaide Violet CHILD (1909–) Petronella DE MEEL (1849–1935) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011) Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES (1882–1963) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1894–1968) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Nicolaas (Pim) Wilhelmus Marinus DUIJVELSHOFF (1921–1968) Edith FOSTER (1884–1947) Sarah Henderson HOLMES (1917–1983) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1912–1984) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Louise MINNIS (1926–) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Margurite Clarke CHILD (1903–1987) Anna Magdalena RIJNDERS (1884–) Louise MINNIS (1926–) Lucy Anna CAUSER (2007–2007) Gladys May SCASE (1914–2011) Alida Frederika Maria KINNEGING (1930–2020) Helen Edith Eileen BECK (1919–1972) Corrie MEI (1925–2006) Antonia Petronella ARTS (1918–2008) Marie SONEPOUSE (1898–1969) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Nelly HOLMES (1891–1937) Petronella DE MEEL (1849–1935) Peter Wilhelmus Nicolaas KUILBOER (1922–1968)