Aagje Aleida GIMPEL, 19011997 (aged 95 years)

Aagje Aleida Gimpel
Name
Aagje Aleida /GIMPEL/
Given names
Aagje Aleida
Surname
GIMPEL
Also known as
Aagje Aleida /SONEPOUSE/
Birth
Death of a husband
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
August 18, 1997 (aged 95 years)
Media object
Aagje Aleida Gimpel
Aagje Aleida Gimpel
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
Family with Bernard SONEPOUSE
husband
19031965
Birth: November 10, 1903 36 34 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death:
herself
son
Private
son
Private

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Caleb KLUPP (2002–2020) Margurite Clarke CHILD (1903–1987) Eva Mary YOUNG (1887–1955) Herman GOOSSENS (1925–2001) William John TELFORD (1881–1944) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Martinus Petrus RIJNDERS (1877–1943) Jean KUILBOER (1921–2006) Aagje Aleida GIMPEL (1901–1997) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Edith FOSTER (1884–1947) Petronella DE MEEL (1849–1935) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Louis SONEPOUSE (1911–1973) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Cornelis BAKERMANS + Mechelina VAN DER PALEN Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER (1926–1974) Patrick KEANE (1910–1985) Louise MINNIS (1926–) Sarah Ann HOLMES (1863–) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Hayley VOCALE (1990–1990) Sarah Henderson HOLMES (1917–1983) Nelly HOLMES (1891–1937) Jacobus SONEPOUSE (1907–1969) Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Johanna RIJNDERS (1923–2017) Alexander Maxwell TELFORD (1917–1998) Michael COOKE (1963–2021) Vincentius (Vincent) Maria KUILBOER (1948–2012) Ann PATTEN (1909–) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) James TELFORD (1884–1922) Petrus Maria GOOSSENS (1884–1972) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Aron SONEPOUSE (1867–1932) Belia VAN BLITZ (1886–1942) Maria Johanna TELKAMP (1882–1963) Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011) Andre GOOSSENS (1956–2017) William John TELFORD (1856–1933) James Arthur Edward CHILD (1905–1968) Eliza Ann TELFORD (1883–1958) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Marie SONEPOUSE (1898–1969) Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011) Peter Wilhelmus Nicolaas KUILBOER (1922–1968) Marius Lucas GOOIJ (1924–2006) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Peter Wilhelmus Nicolaas KUILBOER (1922–1968)