Clara Philip NIKKELSBERG, 1812

Name
Clara Philip /NIKKELSBERG/
Given names
Clara Philip
Surname
NIKKELSBERG
Also known as
Clara Philip /SONEPOUSE/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
1840 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a son
Death of a mother
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Marriage of a son
Death of a husband
Marriage of a son
Birth of a grandson
Marriage of a daughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Marriage of a daughter
Birth of a grandson
May 8, 1878 (aged 65 years)
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
March 22, 1880 (aged 67 years)
Death of a son
Marriage of a daughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
April 4, 1882 (aged 69 years)
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
about 1884 (aged 71 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Marriage of a daughter
Birth of a grandson
Marriage of a grandson
Marriage of a grandson
Marriage of a granddaughter
Marriage of a granddaughter
Marriage of a grandson
Death of a granddaughter
Marriage of a grandson
Marriage of a granddaughter
Death of a father
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
1768
Birth: 1768Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death:
mother
17731844
Birth: about 1773 33 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: 1844Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Marriage Marriage1794Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
19 years
herself
Family with David Lion SONEPOUSE
husband
18181870
Birth: April 23, 1818 36 33 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: June 19, 1870
herself
Marriage MarriageSeptember 14, 1836Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
2 years
daughter
1838
Birth: about 1838 19 25 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death:
3 years
daughter
3 years
son
18421880
Birth: July 30, 1842 24 29 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: 1880Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
4 years
daughter
1845
Birth: about 1845 26 32 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death:
19 months
son
1846
Birth: July 19, 1846 28 33 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death:
daughter
daughter
1850
Birth: November 23, 1850 32 38 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death:
-10 months
daughter
1849
Birth: 1849 30 36 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death:
Marriage

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Corrie MEI (1925–2006) Eliza Ann TELFORD (1883–1958) Anna Magdalena RIJNDERS (1884–) Elizabeth Coulson CHILD (1903–) Reginald Royal REED (1912–1995) Cornelis BAKERMANS + Mechelina VAN DER PALEN Marius Lucas GOOIJ (1924–2006) Mary Elizabeth HOLMES (1888–1982) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES (1859–1936) Patrick KEANE (1910–1985) Andre GOOSSENS (1956–2017) Cornelia Wilhelmina Maria NIEWIND (1869–1940) Patrick KEANE + Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS Edith FOSTER (1884–1947) Petronella DE MEEL (1849–1935) Sarah HENDERSON (1861–1937) Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER (1926–1974) William John TELFORD (1856–1933) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES (1859–1936) Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Harry CHILD (1880–) Louis SONEPOUSE (1911–1973) Martinus Petrus RIJNDERS (1877–1943) Johannes (Jock) Leonardus RIJNDERS (1925–2012) Charlotte Foster HOLMES (1909–1987) Nicolaas (Pim) Wilhelmus Marinus DUIJVELSHOFF (1921–1968) John Lyell TELFORD (1914–2007) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Gladys May SCASE (1914–2011) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Nelly HOLMES (1891–1937) Thomas Joseph HOLMES (1938–2007) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Andre GOOSSENS (1956–2017) Louise MINNIS (1926–) Alexander Maxwell TELFORD (1917–1998) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Mechtilda Antonetta Hendrika BAKERMANS (1897–1980) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Hazel TELFORD (1920–) Cornelis Wilhelmus Franciscus BAKERMANS (1900–1960) Sarah Henderson HOLMES (1917–1983) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1894–1968) Louise MINNIS (1926–) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Hayley VOCALE (1990–1990) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1912–1984)