Neeltje MINNIS, 1882

Name
Neeltje /MINNIS/
Given names
Neeltje
Surname
MINNIS
Also known as
Neeltje /RIJNDERS/
Birth
Address: AmsterdamAdres: Amsterdam Lange Leidschedwarsstraat 81
Civil marriage
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
1882
Birth: November 19, 1882 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death:
Family with Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS
husband
Hermanus Frederik Rijnders
1882
Birth: November 16, 1882 32 33 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death:
herself
1882
Birth: November 19, 1882 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageOctober 30, 1913Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Birth
Civil marriage

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Mechtilda Antonetta Hendrika BAKERMANS (1897–1980) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER (1926–1974) Sarah Henderson HOLMES (1917–1983) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1912–1984) Aron SONEPOUSE (1867–1932) Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) Helena Maria RIJNDERS (1885–) Charlotte Foster HOLMES (1909–1987) Eva Mary YOUNG (1887–1955) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES (1859–1936) Eliza Ann TELFORD (1883–1958) James TELFORD (1884–1922) Gladys May SCASE (1914–2011) Adelaide Violet CHILD (1909–) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Cornelia (Corry) BARTELS (1872–1950) Corrie MEI (1925–2006) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1912–1984) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Johanna RIJNDERS (1923–2017) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Herman GOOSSENS (1925–2001) Petrus RIJNDERS (1876–1931) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Martinus Petrus RIJNDERS (1877–1943) Belia VAN BLITZ (1886–1942) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1894–1968) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–) Eileen Mary TELFORD (1910–1986) Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES + Edith FOSTER Keone-mae GARDINER (1976–) Herman GOOSSENS (1925–2001) Harry CHILD (1880–) Harry CHILD (1880–) Hayley VOCALE (1990–1990) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Jean Florence TELFORD (1918–) Christina (Stien) Helena KUILBOER (1899–1986) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Edith FOSTER (1884–1947) Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) Andre GOOSSENS (1956–2017) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Nelly HOLMES (1891–1937) Helen Edith Eileen BECK (1919–1972) Susanna SONEPOUSE (1899–1986) Sarah Ann HOLMES (1863–) Freda EMMERSON (1914–2001)