Annaatje Magdalena ROELVINK, 1825

Abt 1890 Annatje Magdalena ROELVINK
Name
Annaatje Magdalena /ROELVINK/
Given names
Annaatje Magdalena
Surname
ROELVINK
Also known as
Annaatje Magdalena /RIJNDERS/
Birth
Occupation
seamstress
Birth of a son
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Birth of a child
Death of a child
Birth of a son
Birth of a child
Death of a child
Marriage of a son
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Marriage of a daughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
about 1877 (aged 51 years)
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Marriage of a daughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a grandson
Death of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Address: Amsterdam Korte Leidschedwarsstraat 141
Death of a grandson
Marriage of a son
Death of a son
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
about 1899 (aged 73 years)
Marriage of a grandson
Marriage of a grandson
Marriage of a grandson
Marriage of a granddaughter
Marriage of a granddaughter
Marriage of a granddaughter
Marriage of a grandson
Marriage of a granddaughter
Marriage of a grandson
Death of a grandson
Death of a grandson
Death of a grandson
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
Family with Johannes RIJNDERS
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageMarch 29, 1851Coevorden, Drenthe, The Netherlands
-1 years
son
17 months
daughter
1851
Birth: July 24, 1851 30 26 Coevorden, Drenthe, The Netherlands
Death:
3 years
son
13 months
daughter
1855
Birth: about 1855 34 29 Bergen Op Zoom, North Brabant, The Netherlands
Death:
2 years
daughter
22 months
child
2 years
son
1860
Birth: September 27, 1860 39 35 Maastricht, Limburg, The Netherlands
Death:
21 months
child
Note

Johannes & Petronella owned the 'Concordia' hotel on the corner of Nieuw Zeit Voor Burgewal, Amsterdam

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Bernardus (Ben) Wilhemus Hendrikus DUIJVELSHOFF (1930–1981) Johanna (Annie) Antonia Mechtilde BAKERMANS (1896–1968) Agnes Jane TELFER (1862–1944) Theodorus Aloysius KOOPMANSCHAP (1946–2020) Ivan Frank TELFORD (1920–1972) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Petrus Maria GOOSSENS (1884–1972) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Wilhelmus Antonius Maria KUILBOER (1926–1974) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1912–1984) Cornelis Wilhelmus Franciscus BAKERMANS (1900–1960) Mechtilda Antonetta Hendrika BAKERMANS (1897–1980) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Elizabeth UNKNOWN (1882–) Nelly HOLMES (1891–1937) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Helena Maria RIJNDERS (1885–) Ruth Florence TELFORD (1908–1994) Petrus RIJNDERS (1876–1931) Elizabeth Coulson CHILD (1903–) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Leanora STROOD (1908–1985) William John TELFORD (1856–1933) William John TELFORD (1881–1944) Dorothy Mary HARRISON (1923–1988) Louis SONEPOUSE (1911–1973) Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Susanna SONEPOUSE (1899–1986) Michael COOKE (1963–2021) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1952–2022) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Johannes (Jo) HOBERG (1898–1974) Alida (Alie) Christina KUILBOER (1897–1984) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Johanna RIJNDERS (1923–2017) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Jane Henderson HOLMES (1912–1984) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Maria Johanna TELKAMP (1882–1963) Clementine RIJNDERS (1954–2018) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) Sarah HENDERSON (1861–1937) Mary Elizabeth HOLMES (1888–1982) Eva Mary YOUNG (1887–1955) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES (1859–1936) William HOLMES (1849–) Johannes (Jock) Leonardus RIJNDERS (1925–2012) Petronella Wilhelmina Nicolette KUILBOER (1947–2015) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Charlotte Foster HOLMES (1909–1987) Nicolaas (Pim) Wilhelmus Marinus DUIJVELSHOFF (1921–1968)