Johanna VAN DANTZIG

Name
Johanna /VAN DANTZIG/
Given names
Johanna
Surname
VAN DANTZIG
Also known as
VAN /DANSWIJK/
Birth
yes
Marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Marriage of a son
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Death of a husband
Birth of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Death of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Marriage of a son
Birth of a grandson
Death of a grandson
Birth of a granddaughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Marriage of a granddaughter
Birth of a grandchild
Death of a grandchild
Death of a daughter
Birth of a granddaughter
Marriage of a grandson
Birth of a grandchild
Death of a grandchild
Marriage of a granddaughter
Marriage of a grandson
Marriage of a granddaughter
Death of a son
Marriage of a granddaughter
Death of a granddaughter
Marriage of a granddaughter
Death
yes
Family with Johannes RIJNDERS
husband
17491824
Birth: about 1749
Death: August 4, 1824Leusden, Utrecht, The Netherlands
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
11 years
daughter
18051847
Birth: about 1805 56 Amersfoort, Utrecht, The Netherlands
Death: May 6, 1847Leusden, Utrecht, The Netherlands

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
William John TELFORD (1856–1933) Ivan Maxwell TELFORD (1936–2012) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) Mary Elizabeth HOLMES (1888–1982) Harry CHILD (1880–) Antonia Petronella ARTS (1918–2008) Keone-mae GARDINER (1976–) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1894–1968) Jean KUILBOER (1921–2006) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Anna Magdalena RIJNDERS (1884–) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Louis SONEPOUSE (1911–1973) Petrus Wilhelmus BAKERMANS (1857–1933) Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Wilhelmus KUILBOER (1952–2022) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Aagje Aleida GIMPEL (1901–1997) Harry CHILD (1880–) Cornelia Wilhelmina Maria NIEWIND (1869–1940) Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) James TELFORD (1884–1922) Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) Sarah Henderson HOLMES (1917–1983) Jacobus SONEPOUSE (1907–1969) Hubertus Johannes Petrus KUILBOER (1928–1989) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Patrick KEANE + Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS Hubertus Johannes Petrus KUILBOER (1928–1989) Johanna RIJNDERS (1923–2017) Elizabeth UNKNOWN (1882–) Dorothy Mary HARRISON (1923–1988) Patrick KEANE (1910–1985) Martinus Petrus RIJNDERS (1877–1943) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Petronella DE MEEL (1849–1935) Johannes (Jock) Leonardus RIJNDERS (1925–2012) Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) Petrus RIJNDERS (1876–1931) Thomas Joseph HOLMES (1938–2007) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–) Johannes (Jock) Leonardus RIJNDERS (1925–2012) Ann PATTEN (1909–) Louise MINNIS (1926–) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Clementine RIJNDERS (1954–2018) James Arthur Edward CHILD (1905–1968) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Aron SONEPOUSE (1867–1932)