Mary MCKAY, 18411927 (aged 86 years)

Name
Mary /MCKAY/
Given names
Mary
Surname
MCKAY
Also known as
Mary /TELFORD/
Birth
Marriage
Death of a husband
Death
Family with Joseph TELFORD
husband
18311903
Birth: October 13, 1831 39 32 Cuthberts, Midlothian, Scotland
Death: 1903Brunswick East, Victoria, Australia
herself
18411927
Birth: 1841Abercorn, Linlithgow, Scotland
Death: 1927Brunswick East, Victoria, Australia
Marriage Marriage1868Victoria, Australia

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
Anthony HOLMES (1945–2023) Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) Sarah HENDERSON (1861–1937) Bernardus (Ben) Wilhemus Hendrikus DUIJVELSHOFF (1930–1981) James Arthur Edward CHILD (1905–1968) Dorothy Gladys DAVIDSON (1920–2001) Belia VAN BLITZ (1886–1942) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) William John TELFORD (1856–1933) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Herman GOOSSENS (1925–2001) Helen Edith Eileen BECK (1919–1972) Thomas Joseph HOLMES (1938–2007) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES (1859–1936) Johanna RIJNDERS (1923–2017) Gladys May SCASE (1914–2011) Charlotte Foster HOLMES (1909–1987) Bradley Ivan TELFORD (1976–1976) Petronella (Nel) RIJNDERS (1922–2008) Andre GOOSSENS (1956–2017) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) William John TELFORD (1881–1944) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Clementine RIJNDERS (1954–2018) Helena Maria RIJNDERS (1885–) Anna Magdalena RIJNDERS (1884–) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) Elizabeth Mechtilda Johanna Maria KUILBOER (1949–2022) Petrus RIJNDERS (1876–1931) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Petronella Wilhelmina Nicolette KUILBOER (1947–2015) Patrick KEANE (1910–1985) Jean Florence TELFORD (1918–) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Corrie MEI (1925–2006) Petrus RIJNDERS (1876–1931) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Eileen Mary TELFORD (1910–1986) Alida Frederika Maria KINNEGING (1930–2020) Petronella DE MEEL (1849–1935) Eileen Mary TELFORD (1910–1986) Johannes Mattheus DE WEIJER (1934–2019) Ivan Frank TELFORD (1920–1972) Lillian UNKNOWN (–2013) Christina (Stien) Helena KUILBOER (1899–1986) Kathleen Irene Louise RIJNDERS (1910–1964) Cornelis Wilhelmus Franciscus BAKERMANS (1900–1960)