Johannes KUILBOER, 17771832 (aged 55 years)

Name
Johannes /KUILBOER/
Given names
Johannes
Surname
KUILBOER
Nickname
Jan
Birth
Death of a father
July 28, 1803 (aged 26 years)
Death of a father
Birth of a son
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
April 5, 1812 (aged 35 years)
Death of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Death of a mother
Death
Family with parents
father
17501803
Birth: 1750Sint Maarten, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: July 28, 1803
mother
Marriage Marriage
himself
17771832
Birth: 1777 27 27 Sint Maarten, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: September 19, 1832Sint Maarten, North Holland, The Netherlands
Family with Maria MOLENAAR
himself
17771832
Birth: 1777 27 27 Sint Maarten, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: September 19, 1832Sint Maarten, North Holland, The Netherlands
wife
17741842
Birth: 1774Sint Maarten, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: July 1, 1842Sint Maarten, North Holland, The Netherlands
Marriage MarriageJuly 19, 1808
-9 months
son
3 years
daughter
15 months
daughter
4 years
son
19 months
daughter
18171817
Birth: August 11, 1817 40 43
Death: September 20, 1817
13 months
daughter
18181818
Birth: September 6, 1818 41 44
Death: September 15, 1818
21 months
son
3 years
daughter

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
William HOLMES (1849–) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES (1859–1936) Mechtilda Antonette KUILBOER (1940–2009) Edward Whitfield Henderson HOLMES (1882–1963) Aagje Aleida GIMPEL (1901–1997) Thomas HOLMES (1895–1978) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Andre GOOSSENS (1956–2017) Charlotte Foster HOLMES (1909–1987) Anna (Puck) RIJNDERS (1928–2016) Anna Magdalena RIJNDERS (1884–) Lillian UNKNOWN (–2013) James Arthur Edward CHILD (1905–1968) Andre GOOSSENS (1956–2017) Margurite Clarke CHILD (1903–1987) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Margurite Clarke CHILD (1903–1987) Bernardus (Ben) Wilhemus Hendrikus DUIJVELSHOFF (1930–1981) Mary Elizabeth HOLMES (1888–1982) Peter Wilhelmus Nicolaas KUILBOER (1922–1968) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) James TELFORD (1884–1922) Golda CARTER (1957–2019) Ann PATTEN (1909–) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Louise MINNIS (1926–) Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011) Eliza Ann TELFORD (1883–1958) Louise MINNIS (1926–) Robert Josef HENGEL (1884–1918) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) Antonia Petronella ARTS (1918–2008) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–) Susanna SONEPOUSE (1899–1986) William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Vincentius (Vincent) Maria KUILBOER (1948–2012) Dorothy Gladys DAVIDSON (1920–2001) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON William Martin James TELFORD (1907–1999) Marius Lucas GOOIJ (1924–2006) Leanora STROOD (1908–1985) Herman GOOSSENS (1925–2001) John Lyell TELFORD (1914–2007) Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Cornelis Wilhelmus Franciscus BAKERMANS (1900–1960) Bridget DOOLAN (1855–1899) Johanna RIJNDERS (1923–2017) Henrika Paulina Mechtilda KUILBOER (1925–2011) Peter Wilhelmus Nicolaas KUILBOER (1922–1968) Ruth Florence TELFORD (1908–1994) William John TELFORD (1856–1933) Mary Elizabeth HOLMES (1888–1982) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997)