Alida RIGTER, 18461922 (aged 76 years)

Name
Alida /RIGTER/
Given names
Alida
Surname
RIGTER
Also known as
Alida /MINNIS/
Family with Pieter MINNIS
husband
1843
Birth: 1843Broek in Waterland, North Holland, The Netherlands
herself
18461922
Birth: 1846Edam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death: August 28, 1922Bloemendaal, South Holland, The Netherlands
Marriage MarriageFebruary 21, 1869Edam, North Holland, The Netherlands
5 years
son
1873
Birth: 1873 30 27 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death:
6 years
daughter
1878
Birth: October 20, 1878 35 32 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death:
7 years
son
1885
Birth: about 1885 42 39 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Death:
3 years
daughter
1887
Birth: 1887 44 41 Amsterdam, North Holland, The Netherlands
Birth
Marriage
Death

Location of visitors to our site



fancy-imagebar
William John TELFORD (1856–1933) Martinus Petrus RIJNDERS (1877–1943) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Mechtilda Antonetta Hendrika BAKERMANS (1897–1980) Ruth Florence TELFORD (1908–1994) Margurite Clarke CHILD (1903–1987) Annaatje Magdalena ROELVINK (1825–) Anthony HOLMES (1945–2023) Robert Josef HENGEL (1884–1918) Sarah HENDERSON (1861–1937) Hermanus Frederik RIJNDERS (1882–) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Louise MINNIS (1926–) Hayley VOCALE (1990–1990) Louise MINNIS (1926–) Susanna SONEPOUSE (1899–1986) Jan KUILBOER (1863–1935) Corrie MEI (1925–2006) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES (1859–1936) Bernardus (Ben) Wilhemus Hendrikus DUIJVELSHOFF (1930–1981) Sarah Henderson HOLMES (1917–1983) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) William John TELFORD + Bridget DOOLAN Maria Johanna TELKAMP (1882–1963) Helen Edith Eileen BECK (1919–1972) Thomas Lanercost Brampton HOLMES + Sarah HENDERSON Peter Wilhelmus Nicolaas KUILBOER (1922–1968) Alida (Alie) Christina KUILBOER (1897–1984) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1912–1984) Gladys May SCASE (1914–2011) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) Eileen Mary TELFORD (1910–1986) Elizabeth UNKNOWN (1882–) Johanna RIJNDERS (1923–2017) Freda EMMERSON (1914–2001) Johannes Mattheus DE WEIJER (1934–2019) Cornelis BAKERMANS + Mechelina VAN DER PALEN Sarah Ann HOLMES (1863–) Cornelia Wilhelmina Maria NIEWIND (1869–1940) Aagje Aleida GIMPEL (1901–1997) Petrus Maria GOOSSENS (1884–1972) Jane Henderson HOLMES (1884–) Ruth YOUNG (1883–1933) Christina (Stien) Helena KUILBOER (1899–1986) Cornelis Petrus BOERLAGE (1924–1997) Hubertus Johannes Petrus KUILBOER (1928–1989) Patrick KEANE (1910–1985) Jacobus SONEPOUSE (1907–1969) Annie HOEDJES (1921–2016) Mary Frances MEYRICK (1907–1974) Mary Elizabeth HOLMES (1888–1982) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Edith FOSTER (1884–1947) Alphonus Maria Theodorus KUILBOER (1923–2012) Dr Thomas HOLMES (1910–1997) Clementine RIJNDERS (1954–2018)